DELEGACION | JURISDICCION |
CONURBANO SUR | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Almirante Brown, Avellaneda, Berazategui,
Cañuelas, Esteban Echeverría, Ezeiza, Florencio Varela, Lanús, Lomas de
Zamora, La Matanza, Presidente Perón, Quilmes, San Vicente. |
CONURBANO OESTE | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de General Las Heras, General Rodríguez,
Hurlingham, Ituzaingó, José C. Paz, Luján, Marcos Paz, Tres de Febrero,
Mercedes, Merlo, Moreno, Morón, Navarro, Suipacha. |
CONURBANO NORTE | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Pilar, San Fernando, San Isidro, Tigre,
Vicente López, Escobar, Campana, Malvinas Argentinas, San Martín, San
Miguel. |
REGION SALADILLO | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Azul, Bolívar, General Alvear, Lobos,
Olavarría, Roque Pérez, Saladillo, Veinticinco de Mayo, Tapalqué. |
REGION PERGAMINO | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Baradero, Arrecifes (Bartolomé Mitre),
Capitán Sarmiento, Carmen de Areco, Colón, Exaltación de la Cruz,
Pergamino, Ramallo, San Nicolás, San Pedro, Zárate, San Andrés de
Giles, San Antonio de Areco, Rojas, Salto. |
REGION GENERAL PUEYRREDON | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de San Miguel del Monte, Ranchos, Chascomús,
General Belgrano, Las Flores, Rauch, Pila, Castelli, General Guido,
Dolores, General Conesa, General Lavalle, Partido de la Costa, Maipú,
General Madariaga, Pinamar, Villa Gesell, Coronel Vidal, Ayacucho,
Balcarce, Tandil, General Pueyrredón, General Alvarado, Lobería,
Necochea, San Cayetano, Lezama. |
REGION LA PLATA | Provincia de Buenos Aires: Partidos de La Plata, Berisso, Brandsen, Ensenada, Magdalena, Punta Indio. |
REGION LINCOLN | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Alberti, Ameghino, Bragado, Carlos
Casares, Carlos Tejedor, Chacabuco, Chivilcoy, General Arenales,
General Pinto, General Viamonte, General Villegas, Hipólito Yrigoyen,
Junín, Vedia, Lincoln, Nueve de Julio, Pehuajó, Rivadavia, Trenque
Lauquen. |
REGION BAHIA BLANCA | Provincia
de Buenos Aires: Partidos de Adolfo Alsina, Bahía Blanca, Coronel
Dorrego, Coronel Pringles, Coronel Rosales, Coronel Suárez, General
Lamadrid, Gonzales Chaves, Patagones, Puán, Pigüé (Saavedra),
Salliqueló, Tornquist, Tres Arroyos, Villarino, Daireaux, Guaminí,
Benito Juárez, Laprida, Pellegrini, Tres Lomas, Monte Hermoso. |
CATAMARCA | PROVINCIA DE CATAMARCA |
CHACO | PROVINCIA DEL CHACO |
CHUBUT I - COMODORO RIVADAVIA | Provincia
del Chubut: Departamentos de Florentino Ameghino, Sarmiento y
Escalante; y en la Provincia de Santa Cruz: Departamentos Lago Buenos
Aires y Deseado. |
CHUBUT II - TRELEW | Departamentos de Rawson, Biedma, Telsen, Mártires y Gaiman. |
CORDOBA I - CAPITAL | Departamentos
Capital, Colón, Cruz del Eje, lschilín, Minas, Pocho, Punilla, Río
Primero, Río Seco, Río Segundo, San Alberto, San Javier, Santa María,
Sobremonte, Totoral y Tulumba. |
CORDOBA II | Departamentos
de Calamuchita, General Roca, Gral. San Martín, Juárez Celman, Marcos
Juárez, Río Cuarto, Roque Sáenz Peña, San Justo, Tercero Arriba y Unión. |
CORRIENTES I | PROVINCIA DE CORRIENTES |
ENTRE RIOS I | PROVINCIA DE ENTRE RIOS |
FORMOSA | PROVINCIA DE FORMOSA |
JUJUY | PROVINCIA DE JUJUY |
LA PAMPA | PROVINCIA DE LA PAMPA |
LA RIOJA | PROVINCIA DE LA RIOJA |
MENDOZA | PROVINCIA DE MENDOZA |
MISIONES | PROVINCIA DE MISIONES |
NEUQUEN | PROVINCIA DEL NEUQUEN |
RIO NEGRO I – VIEDMA | Departamentos de Adolfo Alsina, Conesa, San Antonio Oeste, Valcheta, Pichi Mahuida, Avellaneda, General Roca y El Cuy. |
RIO NEGRO II – BARILOCHE | Provincia
del Chubut: Departamentos de Gastre, Cushamen, Futaleufú, Languiñeo,
Tehuelches, Paso de Indios y Río Senguer y Provincia de Río Negro:
Departamentos de Nueve de Julio, Veinticinco de Mayo, Ñorquincó,
Pilcaniyeu, Bariloche. |
SALTA | PROVINCIA DE SALTA |
SAN JUAN | PROVINCIA DE SAN JUAN |
SAN LUIS | PROVINCIA DE SAN LUIS |
SANTA CRUZ | Departamento de Magallanes, Río Chico, Corpen-Aike, Lago Argentino y Güer-Aike |
SANTA FE I - SANTA FE | Departamentos de Garay, General Obligado, La Capital, Las Colonias, Nueve de Julio, San Cristóbal, San Javier, San Justo y Vera. |
SANTA FE II - ROSARIO | Departamentos
de Belgrano, Caseros, Castellanos, Constitución, General López,
Iriondo, Rosario, San Jerónimo, San Lorenzo y San Martín. |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | PROVINCIA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO I – USHUAIA | Departamentos de Ushuaia, Antártida Argentina e Islas del Atlántico Sur. |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO II – RIO GRANDE | Departamento de Río Grande. |
TUCUMAN | PROVINCIA DE TUCUMAN |